Echo Admin
HomeRegisterSchedules/ResultsRulesContact Us
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Regional Qualifier North at Shooters in Midlothian, VA
April 22–April 23, 2023
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
110U8:00 AM Richmond Cobras 3 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
212U8:40 AM Weekend Warriors 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
312U9:20 AM Phantoms Black 9 Phantoms White Main
410U10:00 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Fredericksburg Phantoms Main
512U10:40 AM Phantoms White 6 Weekend Warriors Main
612U11:20 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 5 Phantoms Black Main
710U12:00 PM Fredericksburg Phantoms 8 Richmond Cobras Main
812U12:40 PM Phantoms White 10 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
912U1:20 PM Weekend Warriors 9 Phantoms Black Main
1010U2:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 7 Richmond Cobras Main
1114U2:40 PM VA Patriots 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
1214U3:20 PM One Timers 8 Richmond Cobras Main
13Adult4:00 PM Dans Little Stick 2 BeaversOT Main
14Adult4:40 PM Fredericksburg Sabres 5 Hooligans Main
15Adult5:20 PM Bang Pucks 4 Holy Rollers Main
1614U6:00 PM Richmond Cobras 5 VA Patriots Main
1714U6:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 7 One Timers Main
18Adult7:20 PM Holy Rollers 6 Beavers Main
19Adult8:00 PM Hooligans 5 Dans Little Stick Main
20Adult8:40 PM Bang Pucks 7 Fredericksburg Sabres Main
21Adult9:20 PM Hooligans 8 Holy Rollers Main
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
2210U8:00 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Frerdericksburg Phantoms Main
2312U Semi8:40 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 6 Weekend Warriors Main
2412U Semi9:20 AM Phantoms Black 9 Phantoms White Main
2510U10:00 AM Fredericksburgh Phantoms 8 Richmond Cobras Main
2614U10:40 AM VA Patriots 8 One Timers Main
2714U11:20 AM Richmond Cobras 6 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
28Adult12:00 PM Beavers 8 Bang PucksOT Main
29Adult12:40 PM Dans Little Stick 5 Fredericksburg Sabres Main
3012U Final1:20 PM Phantoms Black 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed Main
3110U Final2:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Richmond Cobras Main
3214U Semi2:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 One Timers Main
3314U Semi3:20 PM VA Patriots 4 Richmond Cobras Main
34Club Tier 2 Semi4:00 PM Dans Little Stick 5 Bang Pucks Main
35Club Tier 1 Semi4:40 PM Beavers 2 Fredericksburg Sabres Main
3614U Final5:20 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 6 VA Patriots Main
37Club Tier 2 Final6:00 PM Holy Rollers 6 Bang Pucks Main
38Club Tier 1 Final6:40 PM Hooligans 3 Beavers Main
© 2024 ECHO Tournament Series