Echo Admin
HomeRegisterSchedules/ResultsRulesContact Us
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Youth Finals at the SGAA
May 19–May 21, 2023
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
110U7:00 AM Mini Chiefs Gold 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue
210U7:00 AM TC Pirates 8 McDonough Gamblers White
310U7:40 AM Mini Chiefs Blue 8 GA Dragons Blue
412U7:40 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 McDonough Gamblers White
512U8:20 AM Junior Chiefs 8 TC Pirates Blue
612U8:20 AM Thrashers 3 Cayman Islands White White
78U9:00 AM Mitey Chiefs 11 SGAA Blue
812U9:00 AM GA Dragons 7 Cayman Islands Red White
910U9:40 AM Mini Chiefs Gold 9 TC Pirates Blue
1010U9:40 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 6 Naples Kaos White
1110U10:20 AM Cayman Islands 10 GA Dragons Blue
1212U10:20 AM McDonough Gamblers 8 Naples Kaos White
1312U11:00 AM Cayman Islands White 7 Junior Chiefs Blue
148U11:00 AM SGAA 9 Naples Kaos White
1510U11:40 AM McDonough Gamblers 9 Mini Chiefs Blue Blue
1610U11:40 AM TC Pirates 4 Cayman Islands White
1712U12:20 PM TC Pirates 8 GA Dragons Blue
1812U12:20 PM Naples Kaos 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed White
1910U1:00 PM Mini Chiefs Gold 9 McDonough Gamblers Blue
2010U1:00 PM Naples Kaos 6 GA Dragons White
2112U1:40 PM Cayman Islands Red 8 Thrashers Blue
228U1:40 PM Naples Kaos 9 Mitey Chiefs White
2312U2:20 PM Naples Kaos 6 Cayman Islands White Blue
2412U2:20 PM McDonough Gamblers 7 Junior Chiefs White
2512U3:00 PM TC Pirates 8 Cayman Islands Red Blue
2612U3:00 PM GA Dragons 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed White
2714U Tier 13:40 PM McDonough Legends 4 TC Pirates Blue
2814U Tier 13:40 PM Atlanta Highroad 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue White
2914U Tier 24:20 PM Thrashers 7 Cayman Islands Blue
30High School4:20 PM Independents 5 Burger King Selects White
31High School5:00 PM Grand Strand 5 TC Pirates Blue
3214U Tier 15:00 PM McDonough Legends 6 Atlanta Highroad White
3314U Tier 15:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue 4 TC Pirates Blue
3414U Tier 25:40 PM McDonough Gamblers 4 Thrashers White
35High School6:20 PM Burger King Selects 8 Rinkster Energy Blue
36High School6:20 PM McDonough Gamblers 6 Grand Strand White
37High School7:00 PM TC Pirates 5 Independents Blue
3814U Tier 27:00 PM McDonough Gamblers 5 Cayman Islands White
3914U Tier 17:40 PM TC Pirates 9 Atlanta Highroad Blue
4014U Tier 17:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue 4 McDonough Legends White
41High School8:20 PM McDonough Gamblers 6 Burger King Selects Blue
42High School8:20 PM Grand Strand 6 Independents White
43High School9:00 PM Rinkster Energy 8 TC Pirates Blue
Sunday, May 21, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
4410U8:00 AM Naples Kaos 7 Cayman Islands White
4510U8:00 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 8 Mini Chiefs Blue Blue
468U Semi8:40 AM Naples Kaos 8 SGAA White
4712U8:40 AM Thrashers 8 Konnix Raleigh Speed  Blue
4814U Tier 1/Tier 29:20 AM Cayman Islands 8 McDonough Legends White
4914U Tier 1/Tier 29:20 AM McDonough Gamblers 7 TC Pirates Blue
5010U Tier 2 Semi10:00 AM TC Pirates 8 McDonough Gamblers White
5110U Tier 2 Semi10:00 AM Mini Chiefs Blue 8 Cayman Islands Blue
5212U Tier 1 Semi10:40 AM Thrashers 9 Konnix Speed Blue White
5312U Tier 1 Semi10:40 AM Cayman Islands 4 Naples Kaos Blue
5414U Tier 1/Tier 211:20 AM Thrashers 8 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue White
5512U Tier 2 Qu11:20 AM McDonough Gamblers 8 TC Pirates Blue
5610U Tier 1 Semi12:00 PM GA Dragons 9 Konnix Raleigh Speed White
5710U Tier 1 Semi12:00 PM Mini Chiefs Gold 4 Naples Kaos Blue
588U Final12:40 PM Mitey Chiefs 7 Naples Kaos White
5912U Tier 2 Semi12:40 PM GA Dragons 8 Cayman Islands Blue
6010U Tier 2 Final1:20 PM Cayman Islands 5 TC Pirates White
6114U Tier 2 Semi1:20 PM McDonough Gamblers 3 Cayman Islands Blue
6212U Tier 1 Final2:00 PM Thrashers 8 Cayman Islands White
6312U Tier 2 Semi2:00 PM TC Pirates 8 Junior Chiefs Blue
6410U Tier 1 Final2:40 PM Naples Kaos 5 GA Dragons White
65High School2:40 PM Rinkster Energy 6 McDonough Gamblers Blue
6614U Tier 1 Semi3:20 PM Atlanta Highroad 5 TC Pirates White
6714U Tier 1 Semi3:20 PM McDonough Legends 2 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue Blue
6812U Tier 2 Final4:00 PM Cayman Islands 4 Junior Chiefs White
69HS Tier 2 Semi4:00 PM Grand Strand 7 McDonough Gamblers Blue
7014U Tier 2 Final4:40 PM Thrashers 5 Cayman Islands White
71HS Tier 1 Semi4:40 PM Rinkster Energy 2 Independents Blue
7214U Tier 1 Final5:20 PM Atlanta Highroad 4 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue
73HS Tier 2 Final6:00 PM TC Pirates 4 McDonough Gamblers Blue
74HS Tier 1 Final6:40 PM Burger King Selects 6 Independents Blue
© 2024 ECHO Tournament Series