Echo Admin
HomeRegisterSchedules/ResultsRulesContact Us
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Summer Series at Vetta Sports
July 14–July 16, 2023
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Friday, July 14, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
18U4:00 PM Dangle Pigeons 2 10 Gremlins Green North
28U4:40 PM Hotwheelz 5 Gremlins Red North
38U5:20 PM Dangle Pigeons 8 Mo Power Punishers North
414U6:00 PM City Heat 7 Hotwheelz North
512U6:40 PM SW12 9 Lizards North
612U7:20 PM Missouri Mayhem White 7 Hotwheelz 2 North
712U7:20 PM City Heat 9 Tour Kaos South
835+8:00 PM Hotwheelz 4 Gremlins North
935+8:00 PM Benders 8 CT Assassins South
10Silver8:40 PM TGP KAOS 8 Gremlins South
11Silver8:40 PM North Stars 7 Tour Country Puck North
12Bronze9:20 PM Raptors-Abel 5 Gremlins North
13Bronze9:20 PM Wont You Be My Neighbor 7 Raptors-Orr South
14Bronze10:00 PM STL Whalers 10 Dawgs North
1535+10:00 PM Benders 6 Hotwheelz South
1635+10:40 PM Gremlins 8 CT Assassins South
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
1710U7:00 AM Mighty Pucks 8 Mo Power Punishers Red North
1810U7:00 AM Hotwheelz Orange 9 Identity Crisis South
1910U7:40 AM Lizards 7 Mo Power Punishers Black North
2010U7:40 AM Hotwheelz Blue 8 Dangle Pigeons South
2110U8:20 AM Tour Kaos 8 Sour Patch Kids North
228U8:20 AM Dangle Pigeons 7 Gremlins Red South
238U9:00 AM Dangle Pigeons 2 9 Mo Power Punishers North
248U9:00 AM Hotwheelz 7 Gremlins Green South
2512U9:40 AM Missouri Mayhem Yellow 6 City Heat North
2612U9:40 AM Outlaws 4 Vipers South
278U10:20 AM Gremlins Red 9 Mo Power Punishers North
2810U10:20 AM Hotwheelz Blue 10 Tour Kaos South
2910U11:00 AM Mo Power Punishers Black 6 Identity Crisis North
3010U11:00 AM Hotwheelz Orange 8 Sour Patch Kids South
3110U11:40 AM Mighty Pucks 8 Lizards North
3210U11:40 AM Mo Power Punishers Red 8 Dangle Pigeons South
338U12:20 PM Dangle Pigeons 2 8 Hotwheelz North
348U12:20 PM Gremlins Green 8 Dangle Pigeons South
3512U1:00 PM Hotwheelz 1 8 City Heat North
3612U1:00 PM Vipers 6 Lizards South
3712U1:40 PM SW12 6 Missouri Mayhem White North
3812U1:40 PM Outlaws 5 Tour Kaos South
3912U2:20 PM Hotwheelz 2 9 Missouri Mayhem Yellow North
4014U2:20 PM City Heat 6 Tour Kaos South
4114U3:00 PM Hotwheelz 8 Missour A North
4210U3:00 PM Sour Patch Kids 6 Dangle Pigeons South
4310U3:40 PM Hotwheelz Blue 8 Mo Power Punishers Red North
4410U3:40 PM Tour Kaos 10 Hotwheelz Orange South
4510U4:20 PM Mighty Pucks 8 Mo Power Punishers Black North
4610U4:20 PM Identity Crisis 5 Lizards South
4712U5:00 PM Missouri Mayhem Yellow 4 Hotwheelz 1 North
48Bronze5:00 PM Raptors-Abel 11 Dawgs South
4912U5:40 PM Missouri Mayhem White 7 Lizards North
5012U5:40 PM SW12 8 Vipers South
5112U6:20 PM Hotwheelz 2 5 Outlaws North
5214U6:20 PM Tour Kaos 9 Missouri A South
53Bronze7:00 PM No Regretzkys 5 Raptors-OrrOT North
5412U7:00 PM Tour Kaos 7 Hotwheelz 1 South
55Bronze7:40 PM Dawgs 6 Gremlins North
56Bronze7:40 PM Raptors-Abel 4 STL Whalers South
5735+8:20 PM Benders 3 Gremlins North
5835+8:20 PM Hotwheelz 4 CT Assassins South
59Silver9:00 PM Tour Country Puck 8 Gremlins North
60Silver9:00 PM North Stars 6 TGP KAOS South
61Bronze9:40 PM STL Whalers 5 No Regretzkys North
62Bronze9:40 PM Dawgs 7 Wont You Be My Neighbor South
63Silver10:20 PM Gremlins 7 North Stars North
64Silver10:20 PM Tour Country Puck 5 TGP KAOS South
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
658U Semi Tier 27:00 AM Dangle Pigeons 2 6 Mo Power Punishers North
668U Semi Tier 17:00 AM Gremlins Red 4 HotwheelzSO South
6710U Semi Tier 17:40 AM Hotwheelz Blue 9 Dangle Pigeons North
6810U Semi Tier 17:40 AM Mighty Pucks 5 Hotwheelz Orange South
6910U Qu Tier 28:20 AM Lizards 4 Mo Power Punishers Red North
7010U Qu Tier 28:20 AM Mo Power Punishers Black 8 Sour Patch Kids South
7114U9:00 AM City Heat 8 Missouri A North
7214U9:00 AM Tour Kaos 8 Hotwheelz South
7312U Qu Tier 29:40 AM Hotwheelz 1 7 Vipers North
7412U Qu Tier 29:40 AM Tour Kaos 7 Missouri Mayhem White South
7512U Semi Tier 110:20 AM City Heat 9 Missour Mayhem YellowSO North
7612U Semi Tier 110:20 AM Lizards 6 SW12 South
778U Tier 2 Final11:00 AM Gremlins Green 9 Dangle Pigeons 2 North
7814U Tier 1 Final11:00 AM City Heat 9 Hotwheelz South
798U Tier 1 Final11:40 AM Dangle Pigeons 5 Hotwheelz North
8014U Tier 2 Final11:40 AM Tour Kaos 3 Missouri A South
8110U Tier 1 Final12:20 PM Hotwheelz Blue 4 Mighty PucksOT North
8210U Semi Tier 212:20 PM Identity Crisis 6 Sour Patch Kids South
8310U Semi Tier 21:00 PM Tour Kaos 8 Lizards North
8412U Tier 1 Final1:00 PM City Heat 9 Lizards South
8512U Semi Tier 21:40 PM Hotwheelz 2 6 Tour Kaos North
8612U Semi Tier 21:40 PM Outlaws 8 Hotwheelz 1 South
87Bronze2:20 PM No Regretzkys 4 Wont You Be My NeighborOT North
88Bronze2:20 PM Gremlins 7 Raptors-Orr South
89Break3:00 PM Break   Break North
9035+ Tier 1 Final3:00 PM Benders 4 Gremlins2OT South
9135+ Tier 2 Final3:40 PM CT Assassins 4 Hotwheelz North
92Bronze Tier 2 Semi3:40 PM Raptors-Orr 4 Dawgs South
9310U Tier 2 Final4:20 PM Identity Crisis 4 Tour Kaos North
94Bronze Tier 1 Semi4:20 PM Gremlins 4 STL Whalers South
95Bronze Tier 1 Semi5:00 PM Wont You Be My Neighbor 7 Raptors-Abel North
9612U Tier 2 Final5:00 PM Hotwheelz 1 9 Tour Kaos South
97Silver Semi5:40 PM Gremlins 5 TGP KAOS North
98Silver Semi5:40 PM North Stars 7 Tour Country Puck South
99Bronze Tier 2 Final6:20 PM No Regretzkys 5 Raptors-Orr South
100Bronze Tier 1 Final6:20 PM Raptors-Abel 5 STL Whalers North
101Silver Final7:40 PM Gremlins 6 North Stars South
© 2024 ECHO Tournament Series