Echo Admin
HomeRegisterSchedules/ResultsRulesContact Us
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Lonestar Summer Series
September 9–September 10, 2023
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, September 9, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
110U7:00 AM Monsters of Mayhem 9 Heath Legends Main
213U7:40 AM Monsters of Mayhem 9 Flowmingos Main
313U8:20 AM Bone Daddy 10 Heath Legends Main
410U9:00 AM One Timers 11 Monsters of Mayhem Main
513U9:40 AM Heath Legends 10 Flowmingos Main
613U10:20 AM Monsters of Mayhem 11 Bone Daddy Main
710U11:00 AM Heath Legends 8 One Timers Main
813U11:40 AM Flowmingos 7 Bone Daddy Main
913U12:20 PM Monsters of Mayhem 10 Heath Legends Main
1010U Semi1:00 PM Monsters of Mayhem 9 One Timers Main
11Club1:40 PM Men of Mayhem 6 Dead Armadillos Main
12Club2:20 PM Danglers and Anglers 4 Magnolia Stingers Main
1310U Final3:00 PM Heath Legends 10 Monsters of Mayhem Main
14Bronze3:40 PM Bayou Baws 4 Mighty EmusOT Main
15Bronze4:20 PM Men of Mayhem 7 Labeda Chupacabra White Main
16Bronze5:00 PM Boys Club 5 Labeda Chupacabra Black Main
17Club5:40 PM Labeda Chupacabra Yellow 6 Men of MayhemOT Main
18Club6:20 PM Magnolia Stingers 4 Dead Armadillos Main
19Bronze7:00 PM Labeda Chupacabra White 6 Mighty Emus Main
20Bronze7:40 PM Boys Club 6 Men of Mayhem Main
21Bronze8:20 PM Labeda Cupacabra Black 7 Bayou Baws Main
22Club9:00 PM Danglers and Anglers 10 Men of Mayhem Main
23Club9:40 PM Dead Armadillos 5 Labeda Chupacabra Yellow Main
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
2413U Semi 8:00 AM Bone Daddy 7 Heath Legends Main
2513U Semi 8:40 AM Flowmingos 9 Monsters of Mayhem Main
26Club9:20 AM Magnolia Stingers 5 Men of Mayhem Main
27Club10:00 AM Labeda Chupacabra Yellow 3 Danglers and Anglers Main
2813U Final 10:40 AM Bone Daddy 3 FlowmingosOT Main
29Club11:20 AM Magnolia Stingers 5 Labeda Chupacabra Yellow Main
30Club12:00 PM Dead Armadillos 6 Danglers and Anglers Main
31Bronze12:40 PM Labeda Cupacabra White 5 Boys Club Main
32Bronze1:20 PM Men of Mayhem 2 Bayou Baws Main
33Bronze2:00 PM Mighty Emus 5 Labeda Cupacabra Black Main
34Club Semi2:40 PM Labeda Cupachabra Yellow 4 Danglers and Anglers Main
35Club Semi3:20 PM Men of Mayhem 10 Dead Armadillos Main
36Bronze Tier 2 Semi4:00 PM Boys Club 5 Mighty Emus Main
37Bronze Tier 1 Semi4:40 PM Labeda Chupacabra Black 6 Labeda Chupacabra White Main
38Club Final5:20 PM Labeda Chupacabra Yellow 6 Dead Armadillos Main
39Bronze Tier 2 Final6:00 PM Men of Mayhem 6 Boys Club Main
40Bronze Tier 1 Final6:40 PM Bayou Baws 10 Labeda Chupacabra Black Main
© 2024 ECHO Tournament Series