Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsCalendarRulesContact Us
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Youth Finals at The SGAA
May 17–May 19, 2024
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Friday, May 17, 2024
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
114U6:30 PM Legends 3 Konnix Raleigh Speed 09 Blue
216U7:10 PM Dirty Dangles 4 Konnix Raleigh Speed  Blue
312U7:50 PM GA Dragons White 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue
416U8:30 PM Dirty Dangles 7 Legends Blue
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
510U7:20 AM Cobb County Mini Chiefs 8 Des Moines Explosion Blue
612U8:00 AM Cayman Islands White 4 Treasure Coast Pirates Black Blue
712U8:40 AM GA Dragons Black 9 Treasure Coast Pirates Purple Blue
88U9:20 AM Snellville Mustangs 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue
912U10:00 AM GA Dragons White 9 Des Moines Explosion Blue
1010U10:40 AM Cayman Islands 8 Labeda Kaos Blue
118U11:20 AM Cobb County Mitey Chiefs 7 Labeda Kaos Blue
1210U12:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 8 Treasure Coast Pirates White
1312U12:00 PM GA Dragons White 9 Treasure Coast Pirates Black Blue
1412U12:40 PM Cayman Islands Blue 8 Labeda Kaos White
158U12:40 PM Snellville Mustangs 6 Cobb County Mitey Chiefs Blue
168U1:20 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Labeda Kaos White
1712U1:20 PM Cayman Islands White 8 Treasure Coast Pirates Purple Blue
1810U2:00 PM Cobb County Mini Chiefs 7 Cayman Islands White
1910U2:00 PM Treasure Coast Pirates 8 Des Moines Explosion Blue
2010U2:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 6 Labeda Kaos White
2112U2:40 PM Cayman Islands Blue 7 GA Dragons Black Blue
2214U3:20 PM Treasure Coast Pirates 8 Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 White
2314U3:20 PM Des Moines Explosion 10 Cayman Islands Blue
2412U4:00 PM Labeda Kaos 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed White
2514U4:00 PM Thrashers 4 Legends Blue
2614U4:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 09 8 Treasure Coast Pirates  White
2712U4:40 PM GA Dragons Black 2 Cayman Islands White Blue
2812U5:20 PM Des Moines Explosion 6 Treasure Coast Pirates Black White
2912U5:20 PM Labeda Kaos 5 Cobb County Junior Chiefs Blue
3016U6:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 7 Treasure Coast Pirates White
3114U6:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 09 4 Cayman Islands Blue
3212U6:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed  5 Cobb County Junior Chiefs White
3314U6:40 PM Des Moines Explosion 7 Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 Blue
3416U7:20 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 2 Legends White
3514U7:20 PM Thrashers 6 Treaseure Coast Pirates Blue
3614U8:00 PM Cayman Islands 7 Legends White
37Break8:00 PM Break   Break Blue
3814U8:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 4 Thrashers White
3914U8:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 09 8 Des Moines Explosion Blue
4016U9:20 PM Legends 4 Treasure Coast Pirates Blue
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
418U7:00 AM Labeda Kaos 8 Snellville Mustangs White
428U7:00 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Cobb County Mitey Chiefs Blue
4310U7:40 AM Labeda Kaos 8 Des Moines Explosion White
4410U7:40 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 4 Cobb County Mini Chiefs Blue
4512U8:20 AM Treasure Coast Pirates Purple 9 Des Moines Explosion White
4612U8:20 AM Cayman Islands Blue 7 Cobb County Junior Chiefs Blue
478U Tier 1 Final9:00 AM Labeda Kaos 8 Cobb County Mitey ChiefsOT White
4810U9:00 AM Cayman Islands 6 Treasure Coast Pirates Blue
498U Tier 2 Final9:40 AM Snellville Mustangs 6 Konnix Raleigh SpeedOT White
5012U Tier 2 Qu9:40 AM Treasure Coast Pirates Black 6 Treasure Coast Pirates Purple Blue
5112U Tier 2 Qu10:20 AM Cayman Islands Blue 6 Konnix Raleigh Speed White
5214U Tier 1 Semi10:20 AM Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 6 Thrashers Blue
5310U Tier 2 Semi11:00 AM Des Moines Explosion 5 Treasure Coast Pirates White
5410U Tier 1 Semi11:00 AM Labeda Kaos 4 Cobb County Mini Chiefs Blue
5512U Tier 1 Semi11:40 AM GA Dragons White 8 Labeda Kaos White
5612U Tier 1 Semi11:40 AM Cayman Islands White 4 Cobb County Junior Chiefs Blue
5712U Tier 2 Semi12:20 PM GA Dragons Black 9 Treasure Coast Pirates Black White
5812U Tier 2 Semi12:20 PM Des Moines Explosion 5 TC Pirates Black Blue
5914U Tier 1 Final1:00 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 09 3 Konnix Raleigh Speed 10 Blue
6014U Tier 2 Semi1:00 PM Legends 8 Des Moines Explosion White
6110U Tier 1 Final1:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 9 Labeda Kaos Blue
6216U1:40 PM Dirty Dangles 8 Treasure Coast Pirates White
6314U Tier 2 Semi2:20 PM Cayman Islands 5 Treasure Coast Pirates Blue
6410U Tier 2 Final2:20 PM Cayman Islands 5 Treasure Coast Pirates White
6516U Semi3:00 PM Legends 7 Dirty Dangles White
6612U Tier 2 Final3:00 PM Treasure Coast Pirates Black 4 Konnix Raleigh SpeedOT Blue
6716U Semi3:40 PM Konnix Raleigh Speed 5 Treasure Coast Pirates Blue
6812U Tier 1 Final4:20 PM Cobb County Junior Chiefs 4 Labeda Kaos Blue
6914U Tier 2 Final5:00 PM Legends 5 Cayman Islands Blue
7016U Final5:40 PM Legends 5 Konnix Raleigh Speed Blue
© 2024 ECHO Tournament Series