Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsECHO Invitational 2018Forms/WaiversRulesAdult Ice Hockey Tournaments
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Qualifier at The Skatium
April 6–April 8, 2018
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Friday, April 6, 2018
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
112U6:00 PMFlash 3 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
214U6:40 PMFlash 6 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
Saturday, April 7, 2018
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
310U7:30 AMTreasure Coast 6 Flash RedMain
414U8:10 AMBlackjacks 4 Flash Main
510U8:50 AMFlash Red 3 Flash BlueOT Main
614U9:30 AMLabeda Mafia Snipers 10 FlashMain
710U10:10 AMTreasure Coast 8 Flash BlueMain
812U10:50 AMTreasure Coast 3 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
914U11:30 AMLabeda Mafia Snipers 6 BlackjacksMain
1010U Semi Final12:10 PMFlash Blue 8 Treasure CoastMain
1112U12:50 PMTreasure Coast 6 FlashMain
1214U1:30 PMBlackjacks 4 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
1310U Final2:10 PMFlash Red 6 Flash BlueMain
1416U2:50 PMGulf Coast Eagles 4 ConfusionMain
1514U3:30 PMGulf Coast Eagles 8 Labeda Mafia SnipersMain
1618U4:10 PMGulf Coast Eagles 4 Pucky CharmsMain
17Adult4:50 PMMayhem 4 Citrus KingsMain
18Adult5:30 PMFl Young Guns 3 Pucky CharmsMain
1918U6:10 PMLabeda Mafia Snipers 9 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
20Adult6:50 PMPucky Charms 3 MayhemMain
2116U7:30 PMLabeda Mafia Snipers 9 ConfusionMain
22Adult8:10 PMCitrus Kings 6 Fl Young GunsMain
2316U8:50 PMLabeda Mafia Snipers 6 Gulf Coast EaglesOT Main
2418U9:30 PMPucky Charms 9 Labeda Mafia SnipersMain
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
2512U Semi Final7:30 AMFlash 6 Treasure CoastMain
2614U Semi Final8:10 AMGulf Coast Eagles 4 BlackjacksMain
2714U Semi Final8:50 AMFlash 5 Labeda Mafia SnipersMain
2812U Final9:30 AMGulf Coast Eagles 2 FlashMain
29Adult10:10 AMSO FLO DMD 10 EaglesMain
30Adult10:50 AMMayhem 8 EaglesMain
3114U Final11:30 AMGulf Coast Eagles 3 FlashMain
3216U Semi Final12:10 PMLabeda Mafia Snipers 5 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
33Adult12:50 PMSO FLO DMD 10 Pucky CharmsMain
34Adult1:30 PMEagles 7 Fl Young GunsMain
35Adult2:10 PMCitrus Kings 4 SO FLO DMDMain
3616U Final2:50 PMConfusion 4 Winner Game 32Main
3718U Semi Final3:30 PMGulf Coast Eagles 4 Labeda Mafia SnipersMain
38Adult Silver Semi4:10 PMSO FLO DMD 8 Citrus KingsMain
39Adult Gold Semi4:50 PMFl Young Guns 3 Pucky CharmsSO Main
4018U Final5:30 PMPucky Charms 4 Gulf Coast EaglesMain
41Adult Silver Final6:10 PMMayhem 5 SO FLO DMDMain
42Adult Gold Final6:50 PMEagles 6 Pucky CharmsMain
© 2018 ECHO Tournament Series