Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsForms/WaiversRulesAdult Ice Hockey Tournaments
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Cup Series-Traditional Travel
March 22–March 24, 2019
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
112U9:00 AMTour Lizard Kings 6 Gwinnet ThunderBlue
210U9:40 AMTennessee Storm 6 SGAA P RexBlue
312U10:20 AMChill Lizards 11 Junior Glads RedBlue
410U11:00 AMChill Lizards 7 SGAA P RexBlue
514U11:40 AMChill Lizards 8 Junior GladiatorsBlue
610U12:20 PMTennessee Storm 8 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
712U1:00 PMChill Lizards 5 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
814U1:40 PMChill Lizards 5 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
910U1:40 PMChill Lizards 8 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
1012U2:20 PMGwinnet Thunder 8 Junior Glads RedBlue
1112U2:20 PMJunior Glads White 4 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
1214U3:00 PMJunior Gladiators 8 Chill LizardsBlue
1310U3:00 PMSGAA P Rex 10 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
1410U3:40 PMTennessee Storm 5 Chill LizardsBlue
1512U3:40 PMJunior Glads White 8 Junior Glads RedWhite
1612U4:20 PMGwinnet Thunder 6 Chill LizardsBlue
1716U4:20 PMJr Glads 14U 8 Junior GladiatorsWhite
1816U5:00 PMTour Atl 4 PTC ChiefsBlue
1914U5:00 PMTour Lizard Kings 8 Junior GladiatorsWhite
20Adult Silver5:40 PMShirley Temple of Doom 4 Bardown SnappersBlue
21Adult Gold5:40 PMSwarm 6 Atlanta PhantomsWhite
22Adult Gold6:20 PMTour Lizard Kings 3 Snipe ShowBlue
23Adult Gold6:20 PMAtlanta Thrashers 6 Winnipeg JetsOT White
2416U7:00 PMTour Atl 2 Jr Glads 14UOT Blue
2516U7:00 PMJunior Gladiators 8 PTC ChiefsWhite
26Adult Gold7:40 PMBar Down 6 Atlanta PhantomsBlue
27Adult Silver7:40 PMIndependents 13 CobrasWhite
28Adult Gold8:20 PMSwarm 6 Winnipeg JetsBlue
29Adult Gold8:20 PMTour Lizard Kings 6 Atlanta ThrashersWhite
3016U9:00 PMJr Glads 14U 6 PTC ChiefsBlue
3116U9:00 PMTour Atl 9 Junior GladiatorsWhite
32Adult Gold9:40 PMBar Down 6 Snipe ShowBlue
33Adult Silver9:40 PMBardown Snappers 5 IndependentsWhite
34Adult Silver10:20 PMShirley Temple of Doom 4 CobrasBlue
35Adult Gold10:20 PMSwarm 5 Atlanta ThrashersWhite
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
3610U Semi8:00 AMTennessee Storm 8 SGAA P RexBlue
3714U8:00 AMJunior Gladiators 2 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
3810U Semi8:40 AMChill Lizards 8 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
3912U8:40 AMJr Glads White 3 Gwinnet ThunderWhite
4016U Silver Final9:20 AMJr Gldiators 14U 8 Junior GladiatorsBlue
4116U Gold Final9:20 AMTour Atl 6 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
4210U Final10:00 AMTennessee Storm 5 Chill LizardsBlue
43Adult Silver10:00 AMShirley Temple of Doom 4 IndependentsWhite
44Adult Silver10:40 AMCobras 8 Bardown SnappersBlue
4514U10:40 AMChill Lizards 2 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
4612U Quarter Final11:20 AMTou Lizard Kings 9 Jr Gladiators RedBlue
4712U Semi Final11:20 AMJr Glads White 6 Gwinnet ThunderOT White
48Adult Gold12:00 PMWinnipeg Jets 9 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
49Adult Gold12:00 PMBar Down 3 SwarmWhite
50Adult Gold12:40 PMAtlanta Phantoms 5 Snipe ShowBlue
5114U Final12:40 PMJr Gladiators 5 Tour Lizard KingsWhite
5212U Semi Final1:20 PMChill Lizards 6 Tour Lizard KingsBlue
53Adult Silver Semi1:20 PMShirley Temple of Doom 6 IndependentsSO White
54Adult Gold QF2:00 PMSwarm 2 Snipe ShowBlue
55Adult Silver Semi2:00 PMBardown Snappers 4 CobrasWhite
56Adult Gold QF2:40 PMAtlanta Phantoms 5 Bardown SnappersBlue
57Adult Gold QF2:40 PMAtlanta Thrashers 6 Winnipeg JetsSO White
5812U Final3:20 PMChill Lizards 7 Jr Gladiators WhiteBlue
59Adult Gold Semi4:00 PMTour Lizard Kings 6 Winnipeg JetsOT Blue
60Adult Gold Semi4:00 PMSwarm 2 Atlanta PhantomsWhite
61Adult Silver Final4:40 PMShirley Temple of Doom 5 Bardown SnappersBlue
62Adult Gold Final5:20 PMSwarm 5 Winnipeg JetsBlue
© 2019 ECHO Tournament Series