Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsForms/WaiversRulesAdult Ice Hockey Tournaments
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
2019 Fall Classic at The Skatium
September 27–September 29, 2019
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Friday, September 27, 2019
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
130+6:30 PMChiefs 4 Coyotes de VenezuelaMain
210U7:10 PMFlash 6 Treasure CoastMain
3Adult A/B7:50 PMHuevo Splash 5 AM LumberMain
412U8:30 PMFlash 6 Treasure CoastMain
530+9:10 PMChiefs 4 FlashMain
6Adult A/B9:50 PMFGCU 7 Coyotes de VenezuelaMain
7Adult A/B10:30 PMHuevo Splash 5 Why So SeriousOT Main
8Adult A/B11:10 PMAM Lumber 8 #telecutMain
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
912U7:20 AMTampa Thunder 7 FlashMain
1010U8:00 AMTampa Thunder 2 Treasure CoastMain
1130+8:40 AMRoller Bees 4 FlashMain
1212U9:20 AMTampa Thunder 8 Treasure CoastMain
1330+10:00 AMCoastal Lighting 3 Coyotes de VenezuelaMain
1410U10:40 AMTampa Thunder 8 FlashMain
1530+11:20 AMHuevo Splash 4 ChiefsOT Main
1612U Semi12:00 PMTampa Thunder 4 Treasure CoastMain
1730+12:40 PMRoller Bees 2 Coastal LightingMain
1810U Semi1:20 PMTampa Thunder 4 FlashMain
1930+2:00 PMHuevo Splash 4 FlashMain
2030+2:40 PMCoastal Lighting 7 ChiefsMain
2112U Final3:20 PMFlash 2 Tampa ThunderMain
22Adult A/B4:00 PMCitrus Kings 6 Roller BeesMain
2310U Final4:40 PMTreasure Coast 5 FlashMain
24Adult A/B5:20 PMCoyotes de Venezuela 3 Coastal LightingMain
25Adult A/B6:00 PMFGCU 5 #telecutMain
2630+6:40 PMGamblers 5 Huevlo SplashMain
27Adult A/B7:20 PMWhy So Serious 8 AM LumberMain
28Adult A/B8:00 PMHuevo Splash 5 Citrus KingsMain
2930+8:40 PMGamblers 3 Coyotes de VenezuelaMain
30Adult A/B9:20 PMRoller Bees 6 Why So SeriousMain
31Adult A/B10:00 PM#telecut 9 Coastal LightingMain
3230+10:40 PMGamblers 5 Roller BeesOT Main
33Adult A/B11:20 PMFGCU 5 AM LumberMain
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
3430+ Tier 2 Semi8:00 AMRoller Bees 4 GamblersMain
3530+ Tier 2 Semi8:40 AMChiefs 3 Coyotes de VenezuelaMain
3630+ Tier 1 Semi9:20 AMFlash 4 Huevlo SplashMain
37Adult A/B10:00 AMCoyotes de Venezuela 3 Roller BeesMain
38Adult A/B10:40 AMCoastal Lighting 5 Citrus KingsMain
3930+ Tier 2 Final11:20 AMCoyotes de Venezuela 6 GamblersMain
4030+ Tier 1 Final12:00 PMCoastal Lighting 2 Huevo SplashMain
41Adult B Qu12:40 PMFGCU 4 Roller BeesMain
42Adult B Qu1:20 PMHuevo Splash 4 Coyotes de VenezuelaOT Main
43Adult A Semi2:00 PM#telecut 8 Citrus KingsMain
44Adult A Semi2:40 PMAM Lumber 6 Coastal LightingMain
45Adult B Semi3:20 PMWhy So Serious 4 Huevo SplashMain
46Adult A Final4:00 PM#telecut   AM LumberMain
47Adult B Final4:40 PMFGCU   Why So SeriousMain
© 2019 ECHO Tournament Series