Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsForms/WaiversRulesAdult Ice Hockey Tournaments
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Adult Only Tournament at The SGAA in Snellville, GA
June 20–June 21, 2020
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
1Silver/Bronze2:00 PM Thundercats 9 WoW Blue
2Silver/Bronze2:45 PM Dynamo HC 9 MC Mayhem Blue
3Silver/Bronze3:30 PM Rampage 10 Puff Puff Passers Blue
4Silver/Bronze4:15 PM Danville Patriots 5 Net Sticks and Chill Blue
5Silver/Bronze5:00 PM Wow 5 MC Mayhem Blue
6Gold5:00 PM Blackjacks 8 Snipe Show White
7Gold5:45 PM Tour Lizard Kings 2 Atlanta Venom Blue
8Gold5:45 PM Atlanta Swarm 5 Fl/GA Rollerbees White
9Silver/Bronze6:30 PM Dynamo HC 6 Danville Patriots Blue
10Silver/Bronze6:30 PM Thundercats 8 Rampage White
11Silver/Bronze7:15 PM Puff Puff Passers 2 Net Sticks and Chill Blue
12Gold7:15 PM Snipe Show 6 Atlanta Swarm White
13Gold8:00 PM ATL Labeda Phantoms 6 Atlanta Venom Blue
14Gold8:00 PM Tour Lizard Kings 5 Blackjacks White
15Gold8:45 PM Fl/GA Rollerbees 7 Snipe Show Blue
16Gold9:30 PM ATL Labeda Phantoms 5 Blackjacks Blue
17Gold10:15 PM Atlanta Swarm 7 Atlanta Venom Blue
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
18Silver/Bronze8:00 AM MC Mayhem 8 Thundercats Blue
19Silver/Bronze8:00 AM WoW 5 Danville Patriots White
20Silver/Bronze8:45 AM Rampage 5 Net Sticks and ChillOT Blue
21Silver/Bronze8:45 AM Puff Puff Passers 5 Dynamo HC White
22Gold9:30 AM Tour Lizard Kings 7 ATL Labeda Phantoms Blue
23Gold9:30 AM Fl/GA Rollerbees 8 Blackjacks White
24Bronze Semi10:15 AM Puff Puff Passers 8 Thundercats Blue
25Bronze Semi10:15 AM Dynamo HC 6 Danville Patriots White
26Gold Quarter11:00 AM ATL Labeda Phantoms 10 Fl/GA Rollerbees Blue
27Gold Quarter11:00 AM Atlanta Swarm 4 Atlanta Venom White
28Gold Quarter11:45 AM Snipe Show 5 Tour Lizard Kings Blue
29Silver Semi11:45 AM Rampage 7 Net Sticks and Chill White
30Bronze Final12:30 PM Puff Puff Passers 5 Dynamo HC Blue
31Silver Semi12:30 PM MC Mayhem 6 WoW White
32Gold Semi1:15 PM Blackjacks 6 Tour Lizard Kings Blue
33Gold Semi1:15 PM ATL Labeda Phantoms 8 Atlanta Swarm White
34Silver Final2:00 PM Rampage 7 WoW Blue
35Gold Final2:45 PM Blackjacks 7 ATL Labeda Phantoms Blue
© 2020 ECHO Tournament Series