Echo Admin
HomeRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsForms/WaiversRulesAdult Ice Hockey Tournaments
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
ECHO Cup at Vetta Sports
September 18–September 19, 2020
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Friday, September 18, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
1AA6:30 PMGremlins 6 Country Puck CollectiveMain
2AA7:10 PMTGP Sports 4 CarshieldMain
335+7:50 PMGremlins Old Time Hockey 6 Off In The CornerMain
4AA8:30 PMPeter Northstars 7 Country Puck CollectiveMain
5A9:10 PMMonstars 7 District 5Main
6AA9:50 PMGremlins 3 TGP SportsMain
7AA10:30 PMPeter Northstars 7 CarshieldMain
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
8A8:00 AMRiver Rats 5 Lukes AdoptedMain
9A8:40 AMRink Rat Invasion 3 Vaders FistMain
10A9:20 AMNo Regretzkys 4 Dusty PucksMain
11A10:00 AMDistrict 5 7 River RatsMain
12A10:40 AMMonstars 5 Lukes AdoptedMain
13A11:20 AMNo Regretzkys 3 Vaders FistMain
14A12:00 PMDusty Pucks 5 River RatsMain
15A12:40 PMRink Rat Invasion 3 MonstarsMain
16AA1:20 PMPeter Northstars 4 TGP SportsMain
17AA2:00 PMCarshield 5 Country Puck CollectiveMain
18A2:40 PMDistrict 5 3 Lukes AdoptedOT Main
19A3:20 PMRink Rat Invasion 4 No RegretzkysMain
20A4:00 PMVaders Fist 5 Dusty PucksMain
21AA4:40 PMGremlins 3 Peter NorthstarsMain
2235+5:20 PMReapers 6 BaxMain
23AA Quarter6:00 PMPeter Northstars 4 Country Puck CollectiveMain
24AA Semi6:40 PMGremlins 5 TGP SportsMain
2535+7:20 PMGremlins Old Time Hockey 3 BaxMain
2635+8:00 PMReapers 5 Off In The CornerMain
27AA Semi8:40 PMCarshield 4 Country Puck CollectiveSO Main
2835+9:20 PMBax 7 Off In The CornerMain
2935+10:00 PMGremlins Old Time Hockey 4 ReapersMain
30AA Final10:40 PMGremlins 3 Country Puck CollectiveMain
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
31A Tier 1 Semi10:30 AMVaders Fist 4 Rink Rat InvasionMain
32A Tier 1 Semi11:10 AMMonstars 5 River RatsOT Main
33A Tier 2 Semi11:50 AMNo Regretzkys 4 Dusty PucksMain
34A Tier 2 Semi12:30 PMLukes Adopted 4 District 5Main
3535+ Semi1:10 PMGremlins Old Time Hockey 4 Off In The CornerMain
3635+ Semi1:50 PMBax 3 ReapersMain
37A Tier 1 Final2:30 PMVaders Fist 6 River RatsMain
38A Tier 2 Final3:10 PMDusty Pucks 5 Lukes AdoptedMain
3935+ Final3:50 PMGremlins Old Time Hockey 4 BaxMain
© 2020 ECHO Tournament Series