Echo Admin
HomeAdult Ice Hockey TournamentsRegisterTournamentsSchedules/ResultsRules
Login
Schedules & Results
Return to Schedules & Results Main Page
Winter Classic at Halpatiokee Park
December 12–December 13, 2020
Legend:Game Not CompleteGame Complete 
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
110U 10:00 AM Warriors 5 Crushers Main
2Adult10:40 AM Stuart Sharks 3 Project MayhemOT Main
3Adult11:20 AM TMNT 5 Buttery BiscuitsOT Main
410U 12:00 PM Warriors 8 Jupiter Stars Main
5Adult12:40 PM Rollerbees 8 Envious Citrus Kings Main
6Adult1:20 PM Project Mayhem 3 Bardown Citrus Kings Main
710U2:00 PM Crushers 4 Jupiter Stars Main
8Adult2:40 PM Stuart Sharks 4 Buttery BiscuitsOT Main
910U Semi3:20 PM Warriors 4 Crushers Main
10Adult4:00 PM TMNT 4 Frauman Foundation Main
1114U4:40 PM Jax Puck Heads 2 Aztec Main
1210U Final5:20 PM Jupiter Stars 4 Warriors Main
13Adult6:00 PM Rollerbees 2 Bardown Citrus KingsOT Main
1414U6:40 PM Treasure Coast Lighning 8 Jax Puck Heads Main
15Adult7:20 PM Pucky Charms 9 Project Mayhem Main
16Adult8:00 PM Envious Citrus Kings 7 Frauman Foundation Main
17Adult8:40 PM TMNT 3 Stuart Sharks Main
18Adult9:20 PM Buttery Biscuits 3 Bardown Citrus Kings Main
19Adult10:00 PM Envious Citrus Kings 6 Pucky Charms Main
20Adult10:40 PM Rollerbees 5 Frauman Foundation Main
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game#DivGame
Time
Home
LR
Home TeamHome
Score
Guest
Score
Guest TeamGuest
LR
Rink
2114U8:00 AM Aztec 8 Flash Yellow Main
2214U8:40 AM Jax Puck Heads 7 Flash Black Main
23Adult9:20 AM Pucky Charms 4 Stuart Sharks Main
2414U10:00 AM Treasure Coast Lighning 6 Flash Yellow Main
2514U10:40 AM Aztec 8 Flash Black Main
26Adult Semi T111:20 AM Buttery Biscuits 6 Envious Citrus Kings Main
27Adult Semi T112:00 PM Pucky Charms 7 Stuart Sharks Main
2814U12:40 PM Flash Yellow 7 Jax Puck Heads Main
2914U1:20 PM Flash Black 4 Treasure Coast Lightning Main
30Adult T2 Semi2:00 PM Bardown Citrus Kings 9 Rollerbees Main
31Adult T2 Semi2:40 PM TMNT 3 Frauman Foundation Main
3214U Qu3:20 PM Aztec 2 Jax Puck Heads Main
3314U Semi4:00 PM Flash Black 5 Treasure Coast Lightning Main
3414U Semi4:40 PM Flash Black 7 Aztec Main
35Adult T1 Final5:20 PM Pucky Charms 3 Envious Citrus Kings Main
36Adult T2 Final6:00 PM Bardown Citrus Kings 3 Frauman Foundation Main
3714U Final6:40 PM Flash Yellow 6 Flash Black Main
© 2021 ECHO Tournament Series